accessibility
digimarket.co.il
Your Cart

Beds

Beds

Buy best and quality Beds products

Beds in Israel. Buy a bed in Israel. The bed is the main element and the center of attraction in the bedroom. In our store you can pick up and buy a bed for every taste: a classic model, a modern one, suitable for loft styles, hi-tech, minimalism. The catalog contains furniture of European production, distinguished by an elegant design, made of high-quality, environmentally friendly materials. Padded backs, box-spring mattresses, bedding drawers make the bed comfortable for sleeping and supportive use. Bedroom furniture color range: from white to black, as well as shades of natural wood.

Bed VIKI white, for mattress 160/200 Bed VIKI white, for mattress 160/200
. 10 bus. days -11 %
Brand: MEBLOCROSS (PL) Size: 207.00cm x 166.00cm x 76.00cm
Bed VIK-10 from the VIKI collection by MeblocrossThe VIK-10 bed from the VIKI collection by the well-known manufacturer Meblocross combines stylish design and high-quality materials. This bed is an excellent choice for your bedroom, providing comfort and durability.Dimensions:- Width: 207 cm- Height..
₪3,352 ₪2,990
Brand: MEBLE WJ (PL) Size: 146.40cm x 218.00cm x 91.50cm
Angel TYP-91 — Bed 140 The Angel bed at 140×200 cm — with a built-in headboard. You can add the TYP-96 pull-out drawer. Bed frame sold separately — choose a standard frame or one with a gas lift. What you'll love 140×200 cm sleeping area Built-in headboard Supports TYP-96 pull-out..
₪2,450
Brand: MEBLE WJ (PL) Size: 166.40cm x 218.00cm x 91.50cm
Angel TYP-92 — Bed 160 The Angel bed at 160×200 cm — a spacious sleeping area. Like the 140 model, it supports the TYP-96 drawer. The White Craft Oak finish works great in an adult bedroom too. What you'll love 160×200 cm sleeping area Built-in headboard Supports TYP-96 pull-out d..
₪2,547
Brand: MEBLE WJ (PL) Size: 165.10cm x 206.50cm x 100.80cm
Brolo BROZ03 — Bed 160 A double bed for a 160×200 cm mattress. The frame in Catania Oak, the headboard with gloss-white inserts and engraving. Add a lift mechanism at extra cost and use the space under the mattress for linens. What you'll love For a 160×200 cm mattress Headboard with glos..
₪3,868
Brand: MEBLE WJ (PL) Size: 145.10cm x 206.50cm x 100.80cm
Brolo BROZ08 — Bed 140 A bed for a 140×200 cm mattress. Comfortable for one or a couple in a smaller bedroom. Construction and design match the 160 version — only size differs. What you'll love For a 140×200 cm mattress — a compromise between single and double Saves space in a smaller bed..
₪3,616
Brand: MEBLE WJ (PL) Size: 96.60cm x 206.20cm x 85.00cm
Fribo FRIZ01 — Bed 90×200 A single bed from Fribo — for a child's or youth room. Sleeping area 90×200 cm, headboard height 85 cm. Golden Ribbeck Oak and smooth handleless fronts — the bed looks neat and modern. Mattress and slat base sold separately. What you'll love 90×200 cm sleepin..
₪1,535
Brand: MEBLE WJ (PL) Size: 126.60cm x 206.20cm x 85.00cm
Fribo FRIZ02 — Bed 120×200 A 120 cm bed from Fribo — sleeping area 120×200 cm, for a teenager who has outgrown a single bed. Headboard height 85 cm, Golden Ribbeck Oak. Mattress and slat base sold separately. What you'll love 120×200 cm sleeping area — roomier than a standard single ..
₪1,692
Brand: MEBLE WJ (PL) Size: 96.60cm x 206.20cm x 85.00cm
Fribo White FRIZ01 — Bed 90×200 A single bed from Fribo White — for a child's or youth room. Sleeping area 90×200 cm, headboard height 85 cm. Alpine White and smooth handleless fronts — the bed looks neat and modern. Mattress and slat base sold separately. What you'll love 90×200 cm s..
₪1,535
Brand: MEBLE WJ (PL) Size: 126.60cm x 206.20cm x 85.00cm
Fribo White FRIZ02 — Bed 120×200 A 120 cm bed from Fribo White — sleeping area 120×200 cm, for a teenager who has outgrown a single bed. Headboard height 85 cm, Alpine White. Mattress and slat base sold separately. What you'll love 120×200 cm sleeping area — roomier than a standard si..
₪1,692
Double Bed Moran 140/190 Double Bed Moran 140/190
. 10 bus. days -10 %
Brand: CHINA Size: 140.00cm x 190.00cm x 97.00cm
A stylish double bed adds a young and light look to the room.The bed is made of metal and painted with epoxy in the oven with a unique texture.The bed frame is reinforced by special metal rods that ensure mattress support and perfect stability for the bed.The bed is suitable for a mattress 140 cm wi..
₪1,300 ₪1,170
Brand: CHINA Size: 160.00cm x 190.00cm x 97.00cm
A stylish double bed adds a young and light look to the room.The bed is made of metal and painted with epoxy in the oven with a unique texture.The bed frame is reinforced by special metal rods that ensure mattress support and perfect stability for the bed.The bed is suitable for a mattress 160 cm wi..
₪1,600 ₪1,440
Single metal bed Moran 80/190 Single metal bed Moran 80/190
. 10 bus. days -10 %
Brand: CHINA Size: 80.00cm x 190.00cm x 97.00cm
A stylish single metal bed will give the room a modern and light look.The bed is made of metal and painted with epoxy in the oven with a unique texture.The bed frame is reinforced by special metal rods that ensure mattress support and perfect stability for the bed.The bed is suitable for a mattress ..
₪1,100 ₪992
Showing 1 to 12 of 61 (6 Pages)